PLC P | BOX B | Name | Trainer | FIN TIME | M | SP |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Susan Steele | 21.00 |
|
$0.00 | ||
2 | Alan Ingold |
|
$0.00 | |||
3 | Richard Cooper |
|
$0.00 | |||
4 | Jack Smigulski |
|
$0.00 | |||
5 | Stephen Barwick |
|
$0.00 |
PLC P | BOX B | Name | Trainer | FIN TIME | M | SP |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rodney Kidd | 20.93 |
|
$0.00 | ||
2 | Kerry Aveyard |
|
$0.00 | |||
3 | Roy White |
|
$0.00 | |||
4 | Wayne White |
|
$0.00 |
PLC P | BOX B | Name | Trainer | FIN TIME | M | SP |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Reginald Henry | 21.43 |
|
$0.00 | ||
2 | Stephen Barwick |
|
$0.00 | |||
3 | Anthony Mcdonald |
|
$0.00 | |||
4 | Jack Smigulski |
|
$0.00 |
PLC P | BOX B | Name | Trainer | FIN TIME | M | SP |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Anthony Swan | 21.34 |
|
$0.00 | ||
2 | MELISSA GRIFFIN |
|
$0.00 | |||
3 | Valetta Mcdonald |
|
$0.00 | |||
4 | Colin Williams |
|
$0.00 |
PLC P | BOX B | Name | Trainer | FIN TIME | M | SP |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MELISSA GRIFFIN | 21.23 |
|
$0.00 | ||
2 | Karen Midson |
|
$0.00 | |||
3 | Alan Provest |
|
$0.00 | |||
4 | Debbie White |
|
$0.00 |
PLC P | BOX B | Name | Trainer | FIN TIME | M | SP |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Graeme Hughes | 21.35 |
|
$0.00 | ||
2 | Keith Wilmot |
|
$0.00 | |||
3 | Jamie Owens |
|
$0.00 | |||
4 | Alan Ingold |
|
$0.00 |
PLC P | BOX B | Name | Trainer | FIN TIME | M | SP |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Alan Ingold | 21.57 |
|
$0.00 | ||
2 | Barry Campbell |
|
$0.00 | |||
3 | Robert Arnold |
|
$0.00 | |||
4 | Desmond Hewitt |
|
$0.00 |
PLC P | BOX B | Name | Trainer | FIN TIME | M | SP |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Colin Swan | 21.11 |
|
$0.00 | ||
2 | Jamie Owens |
|
$0.00 | |||
3 | Colin Hayter |
|
$0.00 | |||
4 | Alan Provest |
|
$0.00 |
PLC P | BOX B | Name | Trainer | FIN TIME | M | SP |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jaime Lloyd | 21.11 |
|
$0.00 | ||
2 | Cecil Hickey |
|
$0.00 | |||
3 | Jason Matthews |
|
$0.00 | |||
4 | Stephen Barwick |
|
$0.00 |
PLC P | BOX B | Name | Trainer | FIN TIME | M | SP |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Keith Wilmot | 21.01 |
|
$0.00 | ||
2 | Simon Rhodes |
|
$0.00 | |||
3 | Roy White |
|
$0.00 | |||
4 | Barry Campbell |
|
$0.00 | |||
5 | Darren Lang |
|
$0.00 |
PLC P | BOX B | Name | Trainer | FIN TIME | M | SP |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Colin Hayter | 21.31 |
|
$0.00 | ||
2 | John Fleming |
|
$0.00 | |||
3 | Darren Lang |
|
$0.00 | |||
4 | Desmond Hewitt |
|
$0.00 |
PLC P | BOX B | Name | Trainer | FIN TIME | M | SP |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Roy White | 21.11 |
|
$0.00 | ||
2 | Keith Wilmot |
|
$0.00 | |||
3 | Timothy Robinson |
|
$0.00 | |||
4 | Jack Smigulski |
|
$0.00 |
PLC P | BOX B | Name | Trainer | FIN TIME | M | SP |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Garry Edwards | 21.26 |
|
$0.00 | ||
2 | Roy White |
|
$0.00 | |||
3 | Debbie White |
|
$0.00 | |||
4 | MELISSA GRIFFIN |
|
$0.00 |
PLC P | BOX B | Name | Trainer | FIN TIME | M | SP |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MELISSA GRIFFIN | 21.39 |
|
$0.00 | ||
2 | Philip Goodsell |
|
$0.00 | |||
3 | Stephen Erwin |
|
$0.00 |
PLC P | BOX B | Name | Trainer | FIN TIME | M | SP |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Karen Midson | 21.22 |
|
$0.00 | ||
2 | Jason Matthews |
|
$0.00 | |||
3 | JOHN INGOLD |
|
$0.00 | |||
4 | Wayne White |
|
$0.00 |
PLC P | BOX B | Name | Trainer | FIN TIME | M | SP |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Wayne White | 21.08 |
|
$0.00 | ||
2 | Alan Ingold |
|
$0.00 | |||
3 | Timothy Robinson |
|
$0.00 | |||
4 | Donald Bethel |
|
$0.00 |